Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:45 | Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
05:49 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
05:54 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
05:55 | Dordrecht | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
06:01 | Eindhoven Centraal | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
06:09 | Venlo | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
06:10 | Dordrecht | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
06:19 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
06:24 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
06:25 | Dordrecht | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
06:29 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
06:31 | Eindhoven Centraal | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
06:35 | Vlissingen | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
06:35 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:45 | Bus 62 Direction Delfgauw | Platform I |
Bus
|
05:45 |
Bus 60 Direction Nootdorp Metro | Platform I |
Bus
|
05:47 | R-NET 455 Direction Zoetermeer Centrum West | Platform F |
R-NET
|
06:00 | Bus 61 Direction Rijswijk via Kuyperwijk | Platform H |
Bus
|
06:00 |
Bus 37 Direction Den Haag Leyenburg | Platform G |
Bus
|
06:14 | Bus 33 Direction Maassluis via Maasland | Platform G |
Bus
|
06:14 | R-NET 455 Direction s-Gravenzande via Naaldwijk | Platform G |
R-NET
|
06:15 | Bus 64 Direction Tanthof | Platform H |
Bus
|
06:15 | Bus 60 Direction Nootdorp Metro | Platform I |
Bus
|
06:15 | Bus 62 Direction Delfgauw | Platform I |
Bus
|
06:17 | R-NET 455 Direction Zoetermeer Centrum West | Platform F |
R-NET
|
06:20 | Bus 63 Direction Delftse Hout via IKEA | Platform I |
Bus
|
06:29 | R-NET 455 Direction Naaldwijk | Platform G |
R-NET
|
06:30 | Bus 61 Direction Rijswijk via Kuyperwijk | Platform H |
Bus
|
06:30 | Bus 37 Direction Den Haag Leyenburg | Platform G |
Bus
|
06:32 |
R-NET 455 Direction Zoetermeer Centrum West | Platform F |
R-NET
|
More information: Delft , Station Delft Waterbus , Station Delft (busplatform)