Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
20:34 |
Bus 80 Direction Millingen a/d Rijn via Nijmegen, Hunnerpark |
Bus
|
|
20:40 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion via Nijmegen, Hunnerpark |
Bus
|
|
20:46 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen via Nijmegen, Waalkade |
Bus
|
|
20:46 | Bus 2 Direction Lindenholt-West via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
20:46 | Bus 33 Direction Arnhem CS via Gendt |
Bus
|
|
20:48 |
Bus 80 Direction Nijmegen CS via Nijmegen, Waalkade |
Bus
|
|
20:55 | Bus 2 Direction Maartenskliniek |
Bus
|
|
20:58 |
Bus 33 Direction Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:10 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion via Nijmegen, Hunnerpark |
Bus
|
|
21:16 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen via Nijmegen, Waalkade |
Bus
|
|
21:16 | Bus 2 Direction Lindenholt-West via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:16 | Bus 33 Direction Arnhem CS via Gendt |
Bus
|
|
21:25 | Bus 2 Direction Maartenskliniek |
Bus
|
|
21:29 | Bus 80 Direction Millingen a/d Rijn via Nijmegen, Hunnerpark |
Bus
|
|
21:42 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion via Nijmegen, Hunnerpark |
Bus
|
|
21:46 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen via Nijmegen, Waalkade |
Bus
|
|
21:46 | Bus 2 Direction Lindenholt-West via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:46 | Bus 80 Direction Nijmegen CS via Nijmegen, Waalkade |
Bus
|
|
21:55 | Bus 2 Direction Maartenskliniek |
Bus
|
|
21:58 | Bus 33 Direction Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
22:13 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion via Nijmegen, Hunnerpark |
Bus
|
|
22:16 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen via Nijmegen, Waalkade |
Bus
|
|
22:16 | Bus 2 Direction Lindenholt-West via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
22:16 | Bus 33 Direction Arnhem CS via Gendt |
Bus
|
|
22:25 | Bus 2 Direction Maartenskliniek |
Bus
|
|
22:29 | Bus 80 Direction Millingen a/d Rijn via Nijmegen, Hunnerpark |
Bus
|
|
22:43 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion via Nijmegen, Hunnerpark |
Bus
|
|
22:46 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen via Nijmegen, Waalkade |
Bus
|
|
22:46 | Bus 2 Direction Lindenholt-West via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
22:46 | Bus 80 Direction Nijmegen CS via Nijmegen, Waalkade |
Bus
|