Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Bus 154 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
05:56 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:03 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:11 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:12 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
06:16 | Bus 60 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
06:26 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:41 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:52 | Bus 154 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
06:57 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:03 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:03 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
07:07 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:20 | Bus 60 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
Attention! Rijdt na Holwert door als lijn 660 naar Dokkum. | |||
07:28 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:41 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:50 | Bus 154 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
07:52 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:00 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:07 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
08:12 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:17 | Bus 154 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
08:27 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:32 | Bus 60 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
08:41 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:47 | Bus 154 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
09:01 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
09:02 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
09:02 | Bus 154 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
09:11 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|