Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Bus 154 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
05:55 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:02 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:10 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:13 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
06:17 | Bus 60 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
06:25 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:40 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:53 | Bus 154 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
06:56 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:02 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:04 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
07:06 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:21 | Bus 60 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
Attention! Rijdt na Holwert door als lijn 660 naar Dokkum. | |||
07:27 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:40 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:51 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:51 | Bus 154 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
07:59 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:08 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
08:11 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:18 | Bus 154 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
08:26 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:33 | Bus 60 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
08:40 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:48 | Bus 154 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
09:00 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
09:01 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
09:03 | Bus 154 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
09:10 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|