Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
08:37 |
Bus 10 Direction P+R Hoogkerk |
Bus
|
|
08:38 |
Bus 85 Direction Oosterwolde via Leek |
Bus
|
|
08:40 |
Bus 10 Direction P+R Hoogkerk |
Bus
|
|
08:46 | Bus 16 Direction Corpus Den Hoorn |
Bus
|
|
08:47 | Bus 19 Direction Paddepoel via Hoofdstation |
Bus
|
|
08:53 | Bus 10 Direction Hoofdstation via De Wijert |
Bus
|
|
08:54 | Bus 10 Direction P+R Hoogkerk |
Bus
|
|
08:56 | Bus 9 Direction De Punt via Eelde - Airport |
Bus
|
|
09:00 | Bus 9 Direction Paddepoel via Hoofdstation |
Bus
|
|
09:10 |
Bus 19 Direction Hoornsemeer |
Bus
|
|
09:08 | Bus 10 Direction Hoofdstation via De Wijert |
Bus
|
|
09:10 | Bus 10 Direction P+R Hoogkerk |
Bus
|
|
09:17 | Bus 19 Direction Paddepoel via Hoofdstation |
Bus
|
|
09:23 | Bus 10 Direction Hoofdstation via De Wijert |
Bus
|
|
09:24 | Bus 10 Direction P+R Hoogkerk |
Bus
|
|
09:26 | Bus 85 Direction Hoofdstation |
Bus
|
|
09:28 | Bus 9 Direction De Punt via Eelde - Airport |
Bus
|
|
09:29 | Bus 9 Direction Paddepoel via Hoofdstation |
Bus
|
|
09:35 | Bus 19 Direction Hoornsemeer |
Bus
|
|
09:35 | Bus 85 Direction Oosterwolde via Leek |
Bus
|
|
09:38 | Bus 10 Direction Hoofdstation via De Wijert |
Bus
|
|
09:39 | Bus 10 Direction P+R Hoogkerk |
Bus
|
|
09:46 | Bus 19 Direction Paddepoel via Hoofdstation |
Bus
|
|
09:53 | Bus 10 Direction Hoofdstation via De Wijert |
Bus
|
|
09:54 | Bus 10 Direction P+R Hoogkerk |
Bus
|
|
09:58 | Bus 9 Direction De Punt via Eelde - Airport |
Bus
|
|
09:59 | Bus 9 Direction Paddepoel via Hoofdstation |
Bus
|
|
10:06 | Bus 19 Direction Hoornsemeer |
Bus
|
|
10:08 | Bus 10 Direction Hoofdstation via De Wijert |
Bus
|
|
10:09 | Bus 10 Direction P+R Hoogkerk |
Bus
|