Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
17:54 |
Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
18:05 | Vlissingen | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
18:09 | Venlo | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
18:10 | Dordrecht | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
18:19 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
18:20 | Dordrecht | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
18:24 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
18:35 | Vlissingen | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
18:39 | Venlo | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
18:40 | Dordrecht | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
18:50 | Dordrecht | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
18:50 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
18:54 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Bus 61 Direction Rijswijk via Kuyperwijk | Platform H |
Bus
|
18:00 | Bus 37 Direction Den Haag Leyenburg | Platform G |
Bus
|
18:15 | Bus 33 Direction Maassluis via omleiding | Platform G |
Bus
|
18:15 | Bus 64 Direction Tanthof | Platform H |
Bus
|
18:15 | Bus 60 Direction Nootdorp Metro | Platform I |
Bus
|
18:15 | Bus 62 Direction Delfgauw | Platform I |
Bus
|
18:19 |
R-NET 455 Direction s-Gravenzande via Naaldwijk | Platform G |
R-NET
|
18:19 |
R-NET 455 Direction Zoetermeer Centrum West | Platform F |
R-NET
|
18:20 | Bus 63 Direction Delftse Hout via IKEA | Platform I |
Bus
|
18:30 | Bus 61 Direction Rijswijk via Kuyperwijk | Platform H |
Bus
|
18:30 | Bus 37 Direction Den Haag Leyenburg | Platform G |
Bus
|
18:45 | Bus 64 Direction Tanthof | Platform H |
Bus
|
18:45 | Bus 60 Direction Nootdorp Metro | Platform I |
Bus
|
18:45 | Bus 62 Direction Delfgauw | Platform I |
Bus
|
18:45 | R-NET 455 Direction s-Gravenzande via Naaldwijk | Platform G |
R-NET
|
18:47 | R-NET 455 Direction Zoetermeer Centrum West | Platform F |
R-NET
|
18:50 | Bus 63 Direction Delftse Hout via IKEA | Platform I |
Bus
|
More information: Station Delft (busplatform) , Delft , Station Delft Waterbus