Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
20:28 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
20:32 | Bus 10 Direction Alkmaar Station via Oudorp |
Bus
|
|
20:36 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
20:42 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:46 | Bus 129 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:46 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:49 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:58 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
20:59 | Bus 123 Direction De Rijp |
Bus
|
|
21:06 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
21:10 | Bus 129 Direction Purmerend Tramplein |
Bus
|
|
21:16 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:19 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:28 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
21:32 | Bus 10 Direction Alkmaar Station via Oudorp |
Bus
|
|
21:36 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
21:42 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:46 | Bus 129 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:46 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:49 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:58 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
21:59 | Bus 123 Direction De Rijp |
Bus
|
|
22:06 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
22:10 | Bus 129 Direction Purmerend Tramplein |
Bus
|
|
22:16 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:19 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:28 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
22:32 | Bus 10 Direction Alkmaar Station via Oudorp |
Bus
|
|
22:36 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
22:42 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|