Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
15:55 |
RRReis 71 Direction Emmeloord | Platform B |
RRReis
|
16:00 |
RRReis 70 Direction Oldemarkt via Giethoorn | Platform B |
RRReis
|
16:03 |
RRReis 71 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
16:20 | RRReis 171 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
16:26 |
RRReis 171 Direction Vollenhove | Platform B |
RRReis
|
16:27 | RRReis 71 Direction Emmeloord | Platform B |
RRReis
|
16:33 | RRReis 71 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
16:50 | RRReis 171 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
16:53 | RRReis 171 Direction Vollenhove | Platform B |
RRReis
|
16:57 | RRReis 71 Direction Emmeloord | Platform B |
RRReis
|
17:00 | RRReis 70 Direction Oldemarkt via Giethoorn | Platform B |
RRReis
|
17:03 |
RRReis 71 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
17:20 | RRReis 171 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
17:23 | RRReis 171 Direction Blokzijl | Platform B |
RRReis
|
17:27 | RRReis 71 Direction Emmeloord | Platform B |
RRReis
|
17:33 | RRReis 71 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
17:53 | RRReis 171 Direction Blokzijl | Platform B |
RRReis
|
17:57 | RRReis 71 Direction Emmeloord | Platform B |
RRReis
|
18:00 | RRReis 70 Direction Oldemarkt via Giethoorn | Platform B |
RRReis
|
18:03 | RRReis 71 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
18:23 |
RRReis 171 Direction Blokzijl | Platform B |
RRReis
|
18:27 |
RRReis 71 Direction Emmeloord | Platform B |
RRReis
|
Attention! Personeel, -, - | |||
18:33 | RRReis 71 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
18:57 | RRReis 71 Direction Emmeloord | Platform B |
RRReis
|
19:00 | RRReis 70 Direction Oldemarkt via Giethoorn | Platform B |
RRReis
|
19:02 | RRReis 71 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
19:30 | RRReis 71 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
19:48 | RRReis 71 Direction Emmeloord | Platform B |
RRReis
|
20:30 | RRReis 71 Direction Zwolle | Platform A |
RRReis
|
20:48 | RRReis 71 Direction Emmeloord | Platform B |
RRReis
|