Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
21:26 |
Uitgeest | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
21:35 | Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
21:38 | Nijmegen | Platform 4 |
Intercity
|
21:42 | Hoorn | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
21:48 | Hoofddorp | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
21:52 | Den Helder | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
21:55 | Uitgeest | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
22:05 | Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
22:08 | Nijmegen | Platform 4 |
Intercity
|
22:22 | Alkmaar | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
22:25 | Uitgeest | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
22:35 | Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
22:38 | Nijmegen | Platform 4 |
Intercity
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
21:35 |
Bus 65 Direction Zaandam De Vlinder | Platform B |
Bus
|
21:34 | Bus 111 Direction Marken via Amsterdam Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
21:36 | Bus 63 Direction Assendelft | Platform G |
Bus
|
21:38 | Bus 64 Direction Zaandam Kogerveld | Platform B |
Bus
|
21:38 |
Bus 65 Direction Beverwijk Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
21:40 | Bus 69 Direction Krommenie via Zaanse Schans | Platform I |
Bus
|
21:48 | R-NET 394 Direction Amsterdam Noorderpark | Platform C |
R-NET
|
22:04 | Bus 111 Direction Marken via Amsterdam Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
22:06 | Bus 64 Direction Zaandijk Rooswijk via Zuiderhout | Platform H |
Bus
|
22:10 | Bus 69 Direction Krommenie via Zaanse Schans | Platform I |
Bus
|
22:18 | R-NET 394 Direction Amsterdam Noorderpark | Platform C |
R-NET
|
22:21 | Bus 67 Direction Purmerend via Wormerveer | Platform A |
Bus
|
22:34 | Bus 65 Direction Zaandam De Vlinder | Platform B |
Bus
|
22:34 | Bus 111 Direction Marken via Amsterdam Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
22:36 | Bus 63 Direction Assendelft | Platform G |
Bus
|
22:38 | Bus 64 Direction Zaandam Kogerveld | Platform B |
Bus
|
22:39 | Bus 65 Direction Beverwijk Station | Platform F |
Bus
|