Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
11:46 |
Bus 74 Direction Vianen | Platform B |
Bus
|
11:50 |
Bus 90 Direction Gelkenes via Nieuwpoort | Platform A |
Bus
|
11:50 |
Bus 44 Direction Vianen | Platform D |
Bus
|
11:45 |
Bus 387 Direction Gorinchem | Platform C |
Bus
|
11:48 | Bus 64 Direction Vianen | Platform B |
Bus
|
11:48 | Bus 65 Direction Vianen Lekbrug | Platform D |
Bus
|
11:51 |
Bus 388 Direction Rotterdam via Sliedrecht | Platform A |
Bus
|
11:56 |
Bus 401 Direction Breda | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:01 | Bus 85 Direction Leerdam | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:02 | Bus 80 Direction Gorinchem via Lexmond | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:04 | Bus 387 Direction Gorinchem | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:07 | Regional bus 202 Direction Vianen Lekbrug | Platform D |
Regional bus
|
12:13 | Bus 74 Direction Vianen | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:17 | Bus 44 Direction Vianen | Platform D |
Bus
|
12:17 | Bus 387 Direction Gorinchem | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:18 | Bus 64 Direction Vianen | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:18 | Bus 65 Direction Vianen Lekbrug | Platform D |
Bus
|
12:20 | Bus 388 Direction Rotterdam via Sliedrecht | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:22 | Bus 400 Direction Oosterhout | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:31 | Bus 85 Direction Leerdam | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:34 | Bus 387 Direction Gorinchem | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:35 | Bus 146 Direction Culemborg | Platform D |
Bus
|
12:37 | Regional bus 202 Direction Vianen Lekbrug | Platform D |
Regional bus
|
12:43 |
Bus 74 Direction Vianen | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:46 | Bus 90 Direction Gelkenes via Nieuwpoort | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:47 | Bus 44 Direction Vianen | Platform D |
Bus
|
12:47 | Bus 387 Direction Gorinchem | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:48 | Bus 64 Direction Vianen | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:48 | Bus 65 Direction Vianen Lekbrug | Platform D |
Bus
|
12:50 | Bus 388 Direction Rotterdam via Sliedrecht | Platform A |
Bus
|