Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:46 | Hertogenbosch ('s) | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
06:03 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
06:11 | Tiel | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
06:26 | Hertogenbosch ('s) | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
06:27 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
06:41 | Tiel | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
06:42 | Leiden Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
06:56 | Hertogenbosch ('s) | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
07:02 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
07:11 | Tiel | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
07:12 | Utrecht Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
07:19 | Leiden Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
07:26 | Hertogenbosch ('s) | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
07:33 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
07:41 | Tiel | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
07:49 | Leiden Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:52 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:16 | Bus 10 Direction Leidsche Rijn via Papendorp | Platform B |
Bus
|
06:22 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:36 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:46 | Bus 10 Direction Leidsche Rijn via Papendorp | Platform B |
Bus
|
06:49 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:58 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
07:07 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
07:15 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
07:16 | Bus 10 Direction Leidsche Rijn via Papendorp | Platform B |
Bus
|
07:24 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
07:34 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
07:44 | Bus 8 Direction Wilhelminapark via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
07:46 | Bus 10 Direction Leidsche Rijn via Papendorp | Platform B |
Bus
|
More information: Station Lunetten , Utrecht Lunetten