Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
20:23 | Bus 8 Direction Berg en Dal |
Bus
|
|
20:23 | Bus 2 Direction Maartenskliniek |
Bus
|
|
20:27 | Bus 80 Direction Millingen a/d Rijn via Nijmegen, Valkhof |
Bus
|
|
20:30 | Bus 8 Direction Hatert via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
20:33 |
Bus 33 Direction Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
20:37 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion via Nijmegen, Valkhof |
Bus
|
|
20:43 | Bus 33 Direction Arnhem CS via Gendt |
Bus
|
|
20:48 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
20:48 | Bus 2 Direction Lindenholt-West via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
20:48 | Bus 80 Direction Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
20:53 | Bus 8 Direction Berg en Dal |
Bus
|
|
20:53 | Bus 2 Direction Maartenskliniek |
Bus
|
|
21:00 | Bus 8 Direction Hatert via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:00 |
Bus 33 Direction Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:07 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion via Nijmegen, Valkhof |
Bus
|
|
21:13 | Bus 33 Direction Arnhem CS via Gendt |
Bus
|
|
21:18 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:18 | Bus 2 Direction Lindenholt-West via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:23 | Bus 8 Direction Berg en Dal |
Bus
|
|
21:23 | Bus 2 Direction Maartenskliniek |
Bus
|
|
21:27 | Bus 80 Direction Millingen a/d Rijn via Nijmegen, Valkhof |
Bus
|
|
21:30 | Bus 8 Direction Hatert via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:39 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion via Nijmegen, Valkhof |
Bus
|
|
21:48 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:48 | Bus 2 Direction Lindenholt-West via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:48 | Bus 80 Direction Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
21:53 | Bus 8 Direction Berg en Dal |
Bus
|
|
21:53 | Bus 2 Direction Maartenskliniek |
Bus
|
|
22:00 | Bus 8 Direction Hatert via Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|
|
22:00 | Bus 33 Direction Nijmegen CS |
Bus
|