Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:28 | Bus 154 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
05:59 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:06 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:09 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
06:09 | Bus 66 Direction Holwert Veerdam Ameland |
Bus
|
|
06:13 | Bus 60 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
06:14 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:25 | Bus 66 Direction Holwert Veerdam Ameland |
Bus
|
|
06:29 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:44 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
06:49 | Bus 154 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
07:00 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
07:00 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:06 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:07 | Bus 66 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:10 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:17 | Bus 60 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
Attention! Rijdt na Holwert door als lijn 660 naar Dokkum. | |||
07:22 | Bus 66 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:26 | Bus 66 Direction Holwert Veerdam Ameland |
Bus
|
|
07:31 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:44 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:47 | Bus 154 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|
|
07:48 | Bus 150 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
07:55 | Bus 60 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:04 | Bus 72 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:04 | Bus 72 Direction Sint Annaparochie via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
08:14 | Bus 154 Direction Holwert via Stiens |
Bus
|
|
08:15 | Bus 154 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:16 | Bus 150 Direction Leeuwarden Busstation |
Bus
|
|
08:29 | Bus 60 Direction Dokkum via Stiens/Holwert |
Bus
|