Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
13:46 | Bus 716 Direction Barendrecht Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
13:46 | Bus 163 Direction Rotterdam Lombardijen | Platform C |
Bus
|
13:46 | Bus 160 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein | Platform D |
Bus
|
13:47 |
Bus 166 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein | Platform D |
Bus
|
13:49 | Bus 167 Direction Strijen Julianastraat | Platform A |
Bus
|
13:49 | Bus 164 Direction Zuid-Beijerland R. van Dorplaan | Platform E |
Bus
|
13:49 | Bus 160 Direction Goudswaard N. v. Puttenstr. | Platform B |
Bus
|
13:49 | Bus 166 Direction Dordrecht CS | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:16 | Bus 166 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein | Platform D |
Bus
|
14:16 | Bus 160 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein | Platform D |
Bus
|
14:19 | Bus 716 Direction Heinenoord Witte Boerderij | Platform F |
Bus
|
14:19 | Bus 163 Direction Oud-Beijerland Zinkweg | Platform B |
Bus
|
14:19 | Bus 164 Direction Zuid-Beijerland R. van Dorplaan | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:19 | Bus 160 Direction Goudswaard N. v. Puttenstr. | Platform B |
Bus
|
14:19 | Bus 167 Direction Strijen Julianastraat | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:19 | Bus 166 Direction Dordrecht CS | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:46 | Bus 716 Direction Barendrecht Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
14:46 | Bus 163 Direction Rotterdam Lombardijen | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:46 | Bus 160 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein | Platform D |
Bus
|
14:46 | Bus 166 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein | Platform D |
Bus
|
14:49 | Bus 163 Direction Oud-Beijerland Zinkweg | Platform B |
Bus
|
14:49 | Bus 164 Direction Zuid-Beijerland R. van Dorplaan | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:49 | Bus 167 Direction Strijen Julianastraat | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:49 | Bus 160 Direction Goudswaard N. v. Puttenstr. | Platform B |
Bus
|
14:49 | Bus 166 Direction Dordrecht CS | Platform A |
Bus
|
15:16 | Bus 163 Direction Rotterdam Lombardijen | Platform C |
Bus
|
15:16 | Bus 160 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein | Platform D |
Bus
|
15:16 | Bus 166 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein | Platform D |
Bus
|
15:19 | Bus 716 Direction Heinenoord Witte Boerderij | Platform F |
Bus
|
15:19 | Bus 163 Direction Oud-Beijerland Zinkweg | Platform B |
Bus
|