Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
01:46 | Bus 1 Direction P+R Reitdiep | Platform B |
Bus
|
05:50 | Bus 1 Direction Hoofdstation via Station Noord | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:28 | Bus 1 Direction P+R Reitdiep | Platform B |
Bus
|
06:38 | Bus 171 Direction Veendam via St. Noord- UMCG | Platform A |
Bus
|
06:39 | Bus 1 Direction Hoofdstation via Station Noord | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:55 | Bus 2 Direction Zuidhorn | Platform B |
Bus
|
07:06 | Bus 1 Direction Hoofdstation via Station Noord | Platform C |
Bus
|
07:17 | Bus 1 Direction P+R Reitdiep | Platform B |
Bus
|
07:19 | Bus 2 Direction Europapark via | Platform C |
Bus
|