Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
11:53 |
Bus 3 Direction Crabbehof via Wielwijk | Platform A |
Bus
|
11:53 |
Bus 92 Direction Dordrecht CS | Platform B |
Bus
|
11:55 | Bus 3 Direction Oudelandshoek | Platform B |
Bus
|
11:55 | Bus 7 Direction Centrum | Platform A |
Bus
|
11:55 | Bus 4 Direction Staart | Platform B |
Bus
|
11:59 |
Bus 2 Direction Dubbeldam via Leerpark | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:04 | Bus 4 Direction Amstelwijck via Wielwijk | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:08 | Bus 5 Direction Sterrenburg via Station Zuid | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:10 | Bus 92 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein via H.I. Ambacht | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:10 | Bus 4 Direction Papendrecht via Staart-West | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:13 | Bus 7 Direction Sterrenburg via Leerpark | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:17 | Bus 2 Direction Zwijndrecht | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:18 | Bus 14 Direction Centrum | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:19 | Bus 3 Direction Crabbehof via Wielwijk | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:22 | Bus 92 Direction Dordrecht CS | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:24 | Bus 4 Direction Staart | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:25 | Bus 7 Direction Centrum | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:26 | Bus 3 Direction Oudelandshoek | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:30 | Bus 2 Direction Dubbeldam via Leerpark | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:34 | Bus 4 Direction Amstelwijck via Wielwijk | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:38 | Bus 5 Direction Sterrenburg via Station Zuid | Platform C |
Bus
|
12:38 | Bus 7 Direction Sterrenburg via Leerpark | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:40 | Bus 92 Direction Rotterdam Zuidplein via H.I. Ambacht | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:40 | Bus 4 Direction Papendrecht via Staart-West | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:48 | Bus 2 Direction Zwijndrecht | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:48 | Bus 14 Direction Centrum | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:49 | Bus 3 Direction Crabbehof via Wielwijk | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:53 | Bus 92 Direction Dordrecht CS | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:54 | Bus 4 Direction Staart | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:56 | Bus 3 Direction Oudelandshoek | Platform B |
Bus
|