Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
10:25 |
Bus M1 Direction Almere Haven via De Gouwen | Platform C |
Bus
|
10:28 | Regional bus 327 Direction Amsterdam Amstel | Platform E |
Regional bus
|
10:28 | Bus M1 Direction Station Centrum | Platform F |
Bus
|
10:30 | Regional bus 330 Direction Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA | Platform D |
Regional bus
|
10:31 | Bus M1 Direction Almere Haven via De Marken | Platform C |
Bus
|
10:32 | Regional bus 330 Direction Station Buiten | Platform F |
Regional bus
|
10:34 | Regional bus 327 Direction Almere Haven | Platform C |
Regional bus
|
10:35 | Bus M1 Direction Station Centrum | Platform F |
Bus
|
10:39 | Bus M1 Direction Almere Haven via De Gouwen | Platform C |
Bus
|
10:43 | Bus M1 Direction Station Centrum | Platform F |
Bus
|
10:46 | Regional bus 322 Direction Muiden P+R via Poort | Platform B |
Regional bus
|
10:46 | Bus M1 Direction Almere Haven via De Marken | Platform C |
Bus
|
10:47 | RRReis 150 Direction Almere Stat. Centrum | Platform F |
RRReis
|
10:50 | Bus M1 Direction Station Centrum | Platform F |
Bus
|
10:54 | Bus M1 Direction Almere Haven via De Gouwen | Platform C |
Bus
|
10:57 | Regional bus 327 Direction Amsterdam Amstel | Platform E |
Regional bus
|
10:58 | Bus M1 Direction Station Centrum | Platform F |
Bus
|
11:00 | Regional bus 330 Direction Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA | Platform D |
Regional bus
|
11:01 | Bus M1 Direction Almere Haven via De Marken | Platform C |
Bus
|
11:03 | Regional bus 330 Direction Station Buiten | Platform F |
Regional bus
|
11:05 | Regional bus 327 Direction Almere Haven | Platform C |
Regional bus
|
11:05 | Bus M1 Direction Station Centrum | Platform F |
Bus
|
11:06 | RRReis 150 Direction Zeewolde via De Eemhof | Platform C |
RRReis
|
11:09 | Bus M1 Direction Almere Haven via De Gouwen | Platform C |
Bus
|
11:13 | Bus M1 Direction Station Centrum | Platform F |
Bus
|
11:16 | Bus M1 Direction Almere Haven via De Marken | Platform C |
Bus
|
11:17 | Regional bus 322 Direction Muiden P+R via Poort | Platform B |
Regional bus
|
11:20 | Bus M1 Direction Station Centrum | Platform F |
Bus
|
11:24 | Bus M1 Direction Almere Haven via De Gouwen | Platform C |
Bus
|
11:28 | Regional bus 327 Direction Amsterdam Amstel | Platform E |
Regional bus
|