Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
20:49 |
Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:48 |
Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:52 |
Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:58 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
20:58 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:01 | Bus 10 Direction St. Pancras Kerkplein |
Bus
|
|
21:07 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
21:10 | Bus 129 Direction Purmerend Tramplein |
Bus
|
|
21:14 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:20 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:28 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
21:37 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
21:38 | Bus 10 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:42 | Bus 129 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:44 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:49 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:50 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:58 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
21:58 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:01 | Bus 10 Direction St. Pancras Kerkplein |
Bus
|
|
22:07 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
22:10 | Bus 129 Direction Purmerend Tramplein |
Bus
|
|
22:14 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:20 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:28 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
22:37 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
22:38 | Bus 10 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:42 | Bus 129 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:44 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:49 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|