Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
20:43 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:45 |
Bus 129 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:45 |
Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:51 |
Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
20:57 | Bus 10 Direction St. Pancras Kerkplein |
Bus
|
|
20:57 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
20:58 | Bus 123 Direction De Rijp |
Bus
|
|
21:06 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
21:10 | Bus 129 Direction Purmerend Tramplein |
Bus
|
|
21:16 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:19 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:27 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
21:33 | Bus 10 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:36 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
21:43 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:46 | Bus 129 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:46 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:49 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
21:57 | Bus 10 Direction St. Pancras Kerkplein |
Bus
|
|
21:57 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
21:58 | Bus 123 Direction De Rijp |
Bus
|
|
22:06 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
22:10 | Bus 129 Direction Purmerend Tramplein |
Bus
|
|
22:16 | Bus 160 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:19 | Bus 162 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:27 | Bus 160 Direction Heerhugowaard Centrumwaard |
Bus
|
|
22:33 | Bus 10 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:36 | Bus 162 Direction Heerhugowaard Icaruslaan |
Bus
|
|
22:43 | Bus 123 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|
|
22:46 | Bus 129 Direction Alkmaar Station |
Bus
|