Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
13:43 |
Dordrecht | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
13:45 | Hertogenbosch ('s) | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
13:48 | Deurne | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
13:58 | Venlo | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
14:02 | Dordrecht | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
14:15 | Hertogenbosch ('s) | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
14:18 | Deurne | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
14:28 | Venlo | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
14:32 | Dordrecht | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
14:45 | Hertogenbosch ('s) | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
14:48 | Deurne | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
14:58 | Venlo | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
13:34 | Bus 54 Direction Brouwhuis | Platform A |
Bus
|
13:34 | Bus 51 Direction Eeuwsels | Platform C |
Bus
|
13:39 | Bus 55 Direction Stiphout Kerk | Platform A |
Bus
|
13:41 | Bus 320 Direction Eindhoven via Someren | Platform D |
Bus
|
13:48 | Bus 26 Direction Gemert Groenesteeg | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:03 | Bus 25 Direction Gemert via Beek en Donk | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:04 | Bus 52 Direction Brouwhuis | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:09 | Bus 53 Direction Straakven | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:09 | Bus 23 Direction Boxmeer Station via Milheeze | Platform B |
Bus
|
14:11 | Bus 320 Direction Eindhoven via Someren | Platform D |
Bus
|
14:23 | Bus 24 Direction Eindhoven via Mierlo | Platform B |
Bus
|
14:26 | Bus 150 Direction Station t Hout via Automotive Campus | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:34 | Bus 54 Direction Brouwhuis | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:34 | Bus 51 Direction Eeuwsels | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:39 | Bus 55 Direction Stiphout Kerk | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:41 | Bus 320 Direction Eindhoven via Someren | Platform D |
Bus
|
14:48 | Bus 26 Direction Gemert Groenesteeg | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:56 | Bus 150 Direction Station t Hout via Automotive Campus | Platform C |
Bus
|