Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
14:17 |
Bad Nieuweschans | Platform 1b |
Slow train
|
14:18 |
Delfzijl | Platform 1a |
Slow train
|
14:19 |
Den Haag Centraal | Platform 3b |
Intercity
|
14:22 |
Roodeschool | Platform 2a |
Slow train
|
14:24 |
Leeuwarden | Platform 5a |
Slow train
|
14:28 | Veendam | Platform 2b |
Slow train
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
14:15 |
Bus 5 Direction Zuidlaren - Annen via P+R Haren | Platform Q |
Bus
|
14:17 |
Bus 4 Direction Roden via P+R Hoogkerk | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:20 |
Bus 5 Direction P+R Meerstad via UMCG | Platform J |
Bus
|
14:14 | Bus 10 Direction Martini Ziekenhuis via De Wijert | Platform X |
Bus
|
14:15 | Bus 133 Direction Surhuisterveen | Platform Y |
Bus
|
14:15 | Bus 6 Direction Delfzijl via UMCG - Ten Boer | Platform J |
Bus
|
14:18 | Bus 61 Direction Uithuizen | Platform Z |
Bus
|
14:27 |
Bus 7 Direction Vinkhuizen | Platform F |
Bus
|
14:18 | Bus 9 Direction Eelde via Martini Zkh. | Platform X |
Bus
|
14:19 |
Bus 10 Direction Korreweg - Selwerd via UMCG Noord | Platform F |
Bus
|
14:19 |
Bus 51 Direction Onnen via Haren | Platform S |
Bus
|
14:24 |
Bus 5 Direction P+R Haren | Platform Q |
Bus
|
14:19 | Bus 3 Direction Leek - Tolbert via P+R Hoogkerk | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:19 | Bus 300 Direction Emmen | Platform M |
Bus
|
14:20 | Bus 5 Direction Harkstede via UMCG | Platform J |
Bus
|
14:22 |
Bus 4 Direction Beijum via UMCG Noord | Platform J |
Bus
|
14:22 | Bus 8 Direction Hoogkerk dorp | Platform F |
Bus
|
14:23 | Bus 76 Direction Hoogezand | Platform Z |
Bus
|
Attention! Lijn 76 rijdt na halte De Burcht verder naar de haltes aan de A. Kuypersingel. | |||
14:25 | Bus 309 Direction Assen Kloosterveen via Busst. Marsdijk | Platform R |
Bus
|
14:26 | Bus 5 Direction Zuidlaren - Annen via P+R Haren | Platform Q |
Bus
|
14:26 | Bus 4 Direction Roden via P+R Hoogkerk | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:28 | Bus 3 Direction Lewenborg via UMCG Noord | Platform J |
Bus
|
14:29 | Bus 5 Direction P+R Meerstad via UMCG | Platform J |
Bus
|
14:29 | Bus 304 Direction Drachten Knob.d.plein via P+R Marum | Platform O |
Bus
|
More information: Hoofdstation , Groningen