Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
15:55 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 7 |
Intercity
|
15:55 | Hoofddorp | Platform 10 |
Sprinter
|
15:55 | Driebergen-Zeist | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
15:58 | Alkmaar | Platform 4 |
Intercity
|
15:59 | Enkhuizen | Platform 3 |
Intercity
|
15:59 | Enkhuizen | Platform 3 |
Intercity
|
Attention! Stopt niet in Zaandam | |||
16:01 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 8 |
Sprinter
|
16:01 | Hoorn | Platform 7 |
Sprinter
|
16:02 | Maastricht | Platform 6 |
Intercity
|
16:03 | Uitgeest | Platform 4 |
Sprinter
|
16:04 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 8 |
Intercity
|
16:04 | Hoorn Kersenboogerd | Platform 9 |
Sprinter
|
16:05 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 5 |
Intercity
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
15:50 | Bus 22 Direction Muiderpoortstation | Platform E |
Bus
|
15:51 | R-NET 382 Direction IJmuiden Zeewijk | Platform A |
R-NET
|
15:52 | Bus 15 Direction Station Zuid |
Bus
|
|
15:54 | Bus 61 Direction Osdorpplein Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
15:56 | R-NET 395 Direction Zaandam ZMC | Platform B |
R-NET
|
15:58 | Bus 36 Direction Station Noord | Platform F |
Bus
|
16:00 | Bus 369 Direction Schiphol Airport/Plaza | Platform C |
Bus
|
16:00 | Bus 810 Direction Brussels-North train station |
Bus
|
|
16:00 | Bus 22 Direction Muiderpoortstation | Platform E |
Bus
|
16:01 | R-NET 382 Direction IJmuiden Zeewijk | Platform A |
R-NET
|
16:02 | Bus 15 Direction Station Zuid |
Bus
|
|
16:09 | R-NET 395 Direction Zaandam ZMC | Platform B |
R-NET
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
15:51 | Subway 50 Direction Gein |
Subway
|
|
15:59 | Subway 50 Direction Isolatorweg |
Subway
|
|
16:01 | Subway 50 Direction Gein |
Subway
|
|
16:06 | Subway 51 Direction Centraal Station |
Subway
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
15:57 | Tram 19 Direction Diemen Sniep | Platform N |
Tram
|
More information: Amsterdam Sloterdijk , Station Sloterdijk , Station Sloterdijk