Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
12:19 |
Utrecht Centraal | Platform 6 |
Sprinter
|
12:33 |
Enschede | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
12:22 | Amersfoort Schothorst | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
12:26 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 7 |
Intercity
|
12:26 |
Barneveld Zuid | Platform 4b |
Sprinter
|
12:28 |
Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 4a |
Intercity
|
12:35 |
Amersfoort Vathorst | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
12:32 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 6 |
Sprinter
|
12:39 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
Attention! Later vertrek; Stopt niet in Almelo, Bad Oeynhausen, Stendal |
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
12:17 | Regional bus 202 Direction Vianen Lekbrug via Science Park | Platform A |
Regional bus
|
12:17 | Bus 6 Direction Liendert en Rustenburg | Platform H |
Bus
|
12:18 | Bus 34 Direction Westraven P+R via Science Park | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:18 | Regional bus 82 Direction Doorn via Leusden Zuid | Platform K |
Regional bus
|
12:20 | Bus 4 Direction Kattenbroek via Hoogland | Platform F |
Bus
|
12:21 | Bus 1 Direction Soesterkwartier via De Isselt | Platform D |
Bus
|
12:21 | Bus 7 Direction Vathorst via Zielhorst | Platform G |
Bus
|
12:22 | Bus 5 Direction Station Schothorst | Platform G |
Bus
|
12:23 | Regional bus 76 Direction Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Platform J |
Regional bus
|
12:24 | Bus 2 Direction Nieuwland via Meander MC | Platform F |
Bus
|
12:24 | Bus 17 Direction Leusden | Platform E |
Bus
|
12:28 | Bus 3 Direction Vathorst via Meander MC | Platform G |
Bus
|
12:30 | Regional bus 70 Direction Soestdijk Noord | Platform D |
Regional bus
|
12:30 | Regional bus 80 Direction De Klomp via Leusden | Platform J |
Regional bus
|
12:30 | Bus 9 Direction Leusderkwartier | Platform E |
Bus
|
12:30 | Bus 10 Direction Van Lodenstein College | Platform L |
Bus
|
12:31 | Bus 56 Direction Wijk bij Duurstede via Zeist | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:31 | Bus 8 Direction Schuilenburg | Platform H |
Bus
|
12:32 | Regional bus 202 Direction Utrecht Rijnsweerd Science Park | Platform A |
Regional bus
|
12:32 | Bus 6 Direction Liendert en Rustenburg | Platform H |
Bus
|
12:35 | Bus 4 Direction Kattenbroek via Hoogland | Platform F |
Bus
|
More information: Centraal Station , Amersfoort Centraal