Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
21:50 |
Utrecht Centraal | Platform 6 |
Sprinter
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
21:49 | Amersfoort Schothorst | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
21:52 | Enschede | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
21:58 |
Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 4a |
Intercity
|
Attention! Rijdt niet verder dan Utrecht C. door een aanrijding | |||
21:58 |
Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 5a |
Intercity
|
22:02 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 6 |
Sprinter
|
22:09 | Ede-Wageningen | Platform 4b |
Sprinter
|
22:10 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 6 |
Intercity
|
Attention! Rijdt niet verder dan Utrecht C. door een aanrijding | |||
22:11 | Schiphol Airport | Platform 7 |
Intercity
|
22:12 | Nunspeet | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
22:19 | Utrecht Centraal | Platform 6 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
21:47 | Bus 1 Direction Soesterkwartier | Platform D |
Bus
|
21:48 | Regional bus 70 Direction Hilversum via Soest | Platform D |
Regional bus
|
21:50 |
Bus 6 Direction Liendert en Rustenburg | Platform H |
Bus
|
21:56 |
Bus 17 Direction Leusden | Platform E |
Bus
|
21:55 | Bus 2 Direction Nieuwland via Meander MC | Platform F |
Bus
|
21:55 | Bus 7 Direction Station Schothorst | Platform G |
Bus
|
21:57 | Regional bus 76 Direction Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Platform J |
Regional bus
|
22:01 |
Bus 56 Direction Driebergen-Zeist | Platform B |
Bus
|
22:02 | RRReis 102 Direction Apeldoorn via Voorthuizen | Platform H |
RRReis
|
22:02 | Regional bus 202 Direction Utrecht Rijnsweerd Science Park | Platform A |
Regional bus
|
22:02 | Bus 8 Direction Schuilenburg | Platform H |
Bus
|
22:02 | Bus 9 Direction Leusderkwartier | Platform E |
Bus
|
22:06 | Regional bus 80 Direction De Klomp via Leusden | Platform J |
Regional bus
|
22:10 | Bus 5 Direction Vathorst via H'landerveen | Platform G |
Bus
|
22:15 | Bus 4 Direction Kattenbroek via Hoogland | Platform F |
Bus
|
22:15 | Bus 17 Direction Leusden | Platform E |
Bus
|
22:16 | Bus 3 Direction Vathorst via Meander MC | Platform G |
Bus
|
22:18 | Regional bus 70 Direction Hilversum via Soest | Platform D |
Regional bus
|
22:18 | Bus 6 Direction Liendert en Rustenburg | Platform H |
Bus
|
More information: Amersfoort Centraal , Centraal Station