Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:12 | Hoofddorp | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
05:32 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
05:52 | Hoofddorp | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
05:58 | Utrecht Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
06:05 | Lelystad Centrum | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
06:24 | Hoofddorp | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
06:28 | Utrecht Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
06:31 | Leeuwarden | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
06:35 | Lelystad Centrum | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
06:54 | Hoofddorp | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
01:46 | Regional bus 322 Direction Almere Stad Busstation 't Oor | Platform B |
Regional bus
|
05:02 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
05:17 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
05:32 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
05:45 | Regional bus 322 Direction Amsterdam Amstel via Muiden P+R | Platform F |
Regional bus
|
05:47 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:02 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:07 | Regional bus 322 Direction Amsterdam Amstel via Muiden P+R | Platform F |
Regional bus
|
06:09 | Regional bus 322 Direction Almere Parkwijk via 't Oor | Platform B |
Regional bus
|
06:20 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:29 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:32 | Regional bus 322 Direction Amsterdam Amstel via Muiden P+R | Platform F |
Regional bus
|
06:34 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:39 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:44 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:48 | Regional bus 322 Direction Almere Parkwijk via 't Oor | Platform B |
Regional bus
|
06:49 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
06:52 | Regional bus 322 Direction Amsterdam Amstel via Muiden P+R | Platform F |
Regional bus
|
06:52 | Bus 24 Direction Duin | Platform A |
Bus
|
06:54 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
More information: Almere Poort , Station Poort