Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
14:28 | Utrecht Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
14:31 | Leeuwarden | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
Attention! Stopt niet in Lelystad C. | |||
14:35 | Lelystad Centrum | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
14:54 | Hoofddorp | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
14:58 | Utrecht Centraal | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
15:01 | Leeuwarden | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
15:05 | Lelystad Centrum | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
14:27 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:32 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:37 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:38 | Bus 24 Direction Duin | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:41 | Regional bus 322 Direction Almere Parkwijk via 't Oor | Platform B |
Regional bus
|
14:42 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:47 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:49 | Regional bus 322 Direction Muiden P+R | Platform F |
Regional bus
|
14:52 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:53 | Bus 24 Direction Duin | Platform A |
Bus
|
14:54 |
Regional bus 322 Direction Almere Parkwijk via 't Oor | Platform B |
Regional bus
|
14:57 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
15:02 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
15:05 | Regional bus 322 Direction Almere Parkwijk via 't Oor | Platform B |
Regional bus
|
15:07 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
15:08 | Bus 24 Direction Duin | Platform A |
Bus
|
15:10 | Regional bus 322 Direction Amsterdam Amstel via Muiden P+R | Platform F |
Regional bus
|
15:12 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
15:16 | Regional bus 322 Direction Almere Parkwijk via 't Oor | Platform B |
Regional bus
|
15:17 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
15:19 | Regional bus 322 Direction Muiden P+R | Platform F |
Regional bus
|
15:22 | Bus M4 Direction Station Centrum via Literatuurwijk | Platform C |
Bus
|
15:23 | Bus 24 Direction Duin | Platform A |
Bus
|
More information: Almere Poort , Station Poort