Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
17:06 |
Enkhuizen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
17:05 | Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
17:08 | Amsterdam Sloterdijk | Platform 4 |
Intercity
|
17:22 | Den Helder | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
17:25 | Maastricht | Platform 5 |
Intercity
|
17:25 | Uitgeest | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
17:35 | Enkhuizen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
17:35 | Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
17:38 | Amsterdam Sloterdijk | Platform 4 |
Intercity
|
17:42 | Hoorn | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
17:48 | Hoofddorp | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
17:52 | Den Helder | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
17:55 | Maastricht | Platform 5 |
Intercity
|
17:55 | Uitgeest | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
17:01 | Bus 111 Direction Marken via Amsterdam Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
17:02 |
Bus 65 Direction Zaandam De Vlinder | Platform B |
Bus
|
17:10 |
Bus 64 Direction Zaandijk Rooswijk via Zuiderhout | Platform H |
Bus
|
17:10 | Bus 65 Direction Beverwijk Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
17:12 | Bus 69 Direction Krommenie via Zaanse Schans | Platform I |
Bus
|
17:14 | R-NET 394 Direction Amsterdam Noorderpark | Platform C |
R-NET
|
17:21 | Bus 67 Direction Purmerend via Wormerveer | Platform A |
Bus
|
17:21 | Bus 63 Direction Assendelft | Platform G |
Bus
|
17:28 | Bus 64 Direction Zaandam Kogerveld | Platform B |
Bus
|
17:32 | Bus 111 Direction Marken via Amsterdam Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
17:33 | Bus 65 Direction Zaandam De Vlinder | Platform B |
Bus
|
17:36 | Bus 64 Direction Zaandijk Rooswijk via Zuiderhout | Platform H |
Bus
|
17:40 | Bus 65 Direction Beverwijk Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
17:43 | Bus 69 Direction Krommenie via Zaanse Schans | Platform I |
Bus
|
17:44 | R-NET 394 Direction Amsterdam Noorderpark | Platform C |
R-NET
|
17:51 | Bus 63 Direction Assendelft | Platform G |
Bus
|