Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
06:20 | Bus 325 Direction Bijster via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|
|
06:24 |
Bus 1 Direction Hoge Vucht via Wisselaar |
Bus
|
|
06:30 | Bus 326 Direction Oosterhout, Busstation (A) |
Bus
|
|
06:30 | Bus 326 Direction Bijster via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|
|
06:32 |
Bus 1 Direction Centraal Station |
Bus
|
|
06:38 | Bus 130 Direction Gilze via Breepark - Rijen |
Bus
|
|
06:38 | Bus 1 Direction Nieuw Wolfslaar |
Bus
|
|
06:40 | Bus 325 Direction Oosterhout Dommelbergen |
Bus
|
|
06:50 | Bus 325 Direction Bijster via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|
|
06:51 | Bus 1 Direction Hoge Vucht via Wisselaar |
Bus
|
|
06:59 | Bus 1 Direction Bavel via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|
|
07:00 | Bus 326 Direction Geertruidenberg via Oosterhout |
Bus
|
|
07:00 | Bus 326 Direction Bijster via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|
|
07:08 | Bus 1 Direction Nieuw Wolfslaar |
Bus
|
|
07:10 | Bus 325 Direction Oosterhout Dommelbergen |
Bus
|
|
07:14 | Bus 130 Direction Centraal Station |
Bus
|
|
07:20 | Bus 325 Direction Bijster via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|
|
07:21 | Bus 1 Direction Hoge Vucht via Wisselaar |
Bus
|
|
07:30 | Bus 326 Direction Geertruidenberg via Oosterhout |
Bus
|
|
07:30 | Bus 326 Direction Bijster via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|
|
07:30 | Bus 1 Direction Centraal Station |
Bus
|
|
07:38 | Bus 1 Direction Nieuw Wolfslaar |
Bus
|
|
07:39 | Bus 130 Direction Gilze via Breepark - Rijen |
Bus
|
|
07:40 | Bus 325 Direction Oosterhout Dommelbergen |
Bus
|
|
07:50 | Bus 325 Direction Bijster via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|
|
07:51 | Bus 1 Direction Hoge Vucht via Wisselaar |
Bus
|
|
07:54 | Bus 130 Direction Centraal Station |
Bus
|
|
07:59 | Bus 1 Direction Bavel via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|
|
08:00 | Bus 326 Direction Geertruidenberg via Oosterhout |
Bus
|
|
08:00 |
Bus 326 Direction Bijster via Amph Molengr |
Bus
|