Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 |
Bus 62 Direction Duiven Vergertlaan | Platform B |
Bus
|
14:59 | RRReis 105 Direction Otterlo Rotonde | Platform D |
RRReis
|
14:59 | RRReis 302 Direction Apeldoorn via Beekbergen | Platform D |
RRReis
|
15:01 | Bus 8 Direction Arnhem CS | Platform F |
Bus
|
15:01 | Bus 2 Direction Centraal Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
15:03 | Bus 3 Direction Het Duifje | Platform E |
Bus
|
15:05 | Bus 5 Direction Schuytgraaf | Platform F |
Bus
|
15:06 | Bus 3 Direction Burgers Zoo Openl.Museum | Platform E |
Bus
|
15:06 | Bus 300 Direction Nijmegen CS | Platform A |
Bus
|
15:07 | Bus 7 Direction Rijkerswoerd | Platform E |
Bus
|
15:07 | Bus 21 Direction Arnhem Centraal Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
15:08 | Bus 300 Direction Arnhem CS | Platform E |
Bus
|
15:09 | Bus 7 Direction Geitenkamp | Platform C |
Bus
|
15:11 |
Bus 60 Direction Arnhem CS | Platform E |
Bus
|
15:10 | Bus 5 Direction Presikhaaf | Platform B |
Bus
|
15:10 | Bus 3 Direction Het Duifje | Platform C |
Bus
|
15:10 | Bus 21 Direction Velp Beekhuizenseweg | Platform A |
Bus
|
15:14 |
Bus 27 Direction Arnhem C.S. | Platform F |
Bus
|
15:11 | Bus 9 Direction Schaarsbergen Koningsweg | Platform A |
Bus
|
15:11 | Bus 62 Direction Duiven Vergertlaan | Platform B |
Bus
|
15:13 | Bus 9 Direction Arnhem CS | Platform F |
Bus
|
15:13 | Bus 3 Direction Burgers Zoo Openl.Museum | Platform D |
Bus
|
15:13 | Bus 2 Direction De Laar West -> 1 Elderveld | Platform B |
Bus
|
15:14 | Bus 10 Direction Het Dorp | Platform D |
Bus
|
15:14 | Bus 33 Direction Nijmegen CS | Platform A |
Bus
|
15:16 |
Bus 33 Direction Arnhem CS | Platform E |
Bus
|
15:16 | Bus 2 Direction Centraal Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
15:18 | Bus 3 Direction Het Duifje | Platform E |
Bus
|
15:20 |
RRReis 105 Direction Arnhem CS | Platform F |
RRReis
|
15:20 | Bus 5 Direction Schuytgraaf | Platform F |
Bus
|