Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
17:40 |
Bus 132 Direction Zierikzee Haringvlietstr. | Platform B |
Bus
|
17:40 | Bus 133 Direction Oude-Tonge Busstation | Platform F |
Bus
|
17:41 | Bus 132 Direction Goes Station | Platform G |
Bus
|
17:49 | Bus 134 Direction Zierikzee Busstation | Platform E |
Bus
|
17:54 |
Bus 132 Direction Zierikzee Haringvlietstr. | Platform B |
Bus
|
17:51 | Bus 133 Direction Middelburg Station | Platform C |
Bus
|
18:10 | Bus 133 Direction Oude-Tonge Busstation | Platform F |
Bus
|
18:11 | Bus 132 Direction Goes Station | Platform G |
Bus
|
18:19 | Bus 134 Direction Zierikzee Busstation | Platform E |
Bus
|
18:20 | Bus 132 Direction Zierikzee Haringvlietstr. | Platform B |
Bus
|
18:21 | Bus 133 Direction Westenschouwen Dorp | Platform C |
Bus
|
18:40 | Bus 133 Direction Oude-Tonge Busstation | Platform F |
Bus
|
18:41 | Bus 132 Direction Goes Station | Platform G |
Bus
|
18:50 | Bus 132 Direction Zierikzee Haringvlietstr. | Platform B |
Bus
|
18:51 | Bus 133 Direction Middelburg Station | Platform C |
Bus
|
19:17 | Bus 132 Direction Zierikzee Haringvlietstr. | Platform B |
Bus
|
19:40 | Bus 133 Direction Oude-Tonge Busstation | Platform F |
Bus
|
19:49 | Bus 133 Direction Middelburg Station | Platform C |
Bus
|
20:40 | Bus 133 Direction Oude-Tonge Busstation | Platform F |
Bus
|
20:49 | Bus 133 Direction Renesse Transferium | Platform C |
Bus
|
21:40 | Bus 133 Direction Oude-Tonge Busstation | Platform F |
Bus
|
21:49 | Bus 133 Direction Westenschouwen Dorp | Platform C |
Bus
|
22:40 | Bus 133 Direction Oude-Tonge Busstation | Platform F |
Bus
|
22:49 | Bus 133 Direction Westenschouwen Dorp | Platform C |
Bus
|