Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
13:39 |
Bus 65 Direction Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
13:40 |
Bus 34 Direction Westraven P+R | Platform E |
Bus
|
13:42 |
Bus 77 Direction Bilthoven via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
13:43 |
Bus 74 Direction Vianen via Jutphaas | Platform E |
Bus
|
13:47 |
Bus 74 Direction Zeist via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
13:47 |
Bus 77 Direction Nieuwegein-Centrum via Galecop | Platform E |
Bus
|
13:48 | Bus 85 Direction Leerdam | Platform E |
Bus
|
13:48 | Bus 34 Direction Amersfoort via Science Park | Platform D |
Bus
|
13:50 | Bus 65 Direction Vianen via Plettenburg | Platform E |
Bus
|
13:51 | Bus 65 Direction Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
13:54 | Bus 34 Direction Westraven P+R | Platform E |
Bus
|
13:56 | Bus 77 Direction Bilthoven via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:03 |
Bus 85 Direction Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:07 |
Bus 74 Direction Vianen via Jutphaas | Platform E |
Bus
|
Attention! Rijdt na aankomst op Busstation Lekbrug verder als lijn 64 naar Vianen De Biezen | |||
13:59 | Bus 74 Direction Zeist via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:02 |
Bus 77 Direction Nieuwegein-Centrum via Galecop | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:03 | Bus 34 Direction Zeist via Science Park | Platform D |
Bus
|
14:05 | Bus 65 Direction Nieuwegein | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:06 | Bus 65 Direction Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:12 |
Bus 34 Direction Westraven P+R | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:11 | Bus 77 Direction Bilthoven via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:14 | Bus 74 Direction Vianen via Jutphaas | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:14 | Bus 74 Direction Zeist via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:16 | Bus 77 Direction Nieuwegein-Centrum via Galecop | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:18 | Bus 85 Direction Leerdam | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:18 | Bus 34 Direction Amersfoort via Science Park | Platform D |
Bus
|
14:20 | Bus 65 Direction Vianen via Plettenburg | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:21 | Bus 65 Direction Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|
14:24 |
Bus 34 Direction Westraven P+R | Platform E |
Bus
|
14:26 | Bus 77 Direction Bilthoven via Utrecht CS | Platform C |
Bus
|