Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
12:28 |
Uitgeest | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
12:35 | Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
12:38 | Nijmegen | Platform 4 |
Intercity
|
12:42 | Hoorn Kersenboogerd | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
12:48 | Hoofddorp | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
12:52 | Den Helder | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
12:55 | Uitgeest | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
13:06 | Rotterdam Centraal | Platform 5 |
Sprinter
|
13:09 |
Nijmegen | Platform 4 |
Intercity
|
13:12 | Hoorn Kersenboogerd | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
12:29 | Bus 111 Direction Marken via Amsterdam Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
12:30 | R-NET 394 Direction Amsterdam Noorderpark | Platform C |
R-NET
|
12:36 |
Bus 64 Direction Zaandam Kogerveld | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:33 |
Bus 65 Direction Zaandam De Vlinder | Platform B |
Bus
|
12:42 |
Bus 64 Direction Zaandijk Rooswijk via Zuiderhout | Platform H |
Bus
|
12:41 |
Bus 65 Direction Beverwijk Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
12:44 | Bus 111 Direction Amsterdam Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
12:45 | R-NET 394 Direction Amsterdam Noorderpark | Platform C |
R-NET
|
12:46 | Bus 69 Direction Krommenie via Zaanse Schans | Platform I |
Bus
|
12:47 | Bus 67 Direction Purmerend via Wormerveer | Platform A |
Bus
|
12:51 | Bus 63 Direction Assendelft | Platform G |
Bus
|
12:59 | Bus 111 Direction Marken via Amsterdam Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
13:00 |
R-NET 394 Direction Amsterdam Noorderpark | Platform C |
R-NET
|
Attention! Personeel, -, - | |||
13:02 | Bus 64 Direction Zaandam Kogerveld | Platform B |
Bus
|
13:04 | Bus 65 Direction Zaandam De Vlinder | Platform B |
Bus
|
13:06 | Bus 64 Direction Zaandijk Rooswijk via Zuiderhout | Platform H |
Bus
|
13:09 | Bus 65 Direction Beverwijk Station | Platform F |
Bus
|
13:14 | Bus 111 Direction Amsterdam Noord | Platform D |
Bus
|
13:15 | R-NET 394 Direction Amsterdam Noorderpark | Platform C |
R-NET
|
13:16 | Bus 69 Direction Krommenie via Zaanse Schans | Platform I |
Bus
|