Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:58 | Dordrecht | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
06:01 | Arnhem Centraal | Platform 3 |
Sprinter
|
06:28 | Dordrecht | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
06:31 | Arnhem Centraal | Platform 3 |
Sprinter
|
06:58 | Dordrecht | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
07:01 | Arnhem Centraal | Platform 3 |
Sprinter
|
07:18 | Zutphen | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
07:28 | Dordrecht | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
07:31 | Arnhem Centraal | Platform 3 |
Sprinter
|
07:48 | Zutphen | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
07:58 | Dordrecht | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
08:01 | Arnhem Centraal | Platform 3 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
06:03 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion |
Bus
|
|
06:40 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion |
Bus
|
|
07:07 | Local bus 568 Direction Escharen via Grave |
Local bus
|
|
07:07 | Local bus 565 Direction Beuningen |
Local bus
|
|
07:07 | Local bus 563 Direction Batenburg |
Local bus
|
|
07:09 | Local bus 563 Direction Batenburg |
Local bus
|
|
07:09 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion |
Bus
|
|
07:30 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen |
Bus
|
|
07:32 | Local bus 561 Direction Malden |
Local bus
|
|
07:37 | Bus 65 Direction Beuningen Kerk |
Bus
|
|
07:39 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion |
Bus
|
|
07:50 | Local bus 563 Direction Wijchen Mozaiek |
Local bus
|
|
07:51 | Local bus 565 Direction Wijchen Mozaiek |
Local bus
|
|
07:52 | Local bus 568 Direction Wijchen Mozaiek |
Local bus
|
|
07:52 | Local bus 563 Direction Wijchen Mozaiek |
Local bus
|
|
08:00 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen |
Bus
|
|
08:07 | Local bus 563 Direction Batenburg |
Local bus
|
|
08:07 | Local bus 565 Direction Beuningen |
Local bus
|
More information: Station Wijchen , Blauwe Hof 40e straat , Wijchen