Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
23:15 |
Roosendaal | Platform 7a |
Intercity
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
23:37 |
Hoorn | Platform 4b |
Intercity
|
Attention! Later vertrek door een defecte trein | |||
23:24 | Zutphen | Platform 3b |
Intercity
|
23:26 |
Eindhoven Centraal | Platform 6a |
Intercity
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
23:28 |
Deurne | Platform 6b |
Sprinter
|
23:29 |
Den Haag Centraal | Platform 4a |
Sprinter
|
23:39 |
Dordrecht | Platform 7 |
Sprinter
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
23:40 |
Maastricht | Platform 6a |
Intercity
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
23:42 | Roosendaal | Platform 7a |
Intercity
|
23:53 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 4b |
Intercity
|
23:54 | Arnhem Centraal | Platform 3b |
Intercity
|
23:59 | Utrecht Centraal | Platform 4a |
Sprinter
|
00:02 | Nijmegen | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
23:14 | Bus 306 Direction Uden via Veghel | Platform C |
Bus
|
23:14 | Bus 8 Direction Vught de Baarzen via CS / JBZ | Platform F |
Bus
|
23:15 | Bus 156 Direction Eindhoven via Den Dungen | Platform E |
Bus
|
23:24 | Bus 135 Direction Wijk en Aalburg Anjelierstraat | Platform D |
Bus
|
23:28 | Bus 301 Direction Kaatsheuvel via Waalwijk | Platform B |
Bus
|
23:29 | Bus 165 Direction Rossum | Platform C |
Bus
|
23:30 | Bus 158 Direction Veghel via Heeswijk | Platform D |
Bus
|
23:30 | Bus 8 Direction Den Bosch Maasoever via JBZ / CS | Platform G |
Bus
|
23:32 | Bus 4 Direction Rosmalen via Centraal Station | Platform H |
Bus
|
23:36 | Bus 4 Direction Kruiskamp via Centraal Station | Platform I |
Bus
|
23:44 | Bus 306 Direction Uden via Veghel | Platform C |
Bus
|
23:44 | Bus 9 Direction Vught de Baarzen via CS / JBZ | Platform F |
Bus
|
23:47 | Bus 136 Direction Waalwijk via Drunen | Platform E |
Bus
|
23:58 | Bus 301 Direction Waalwijk Noorder Allee | Platform B |
Bus
|
00:00 | Bus 9 Direction Maasoever via JBZ / CS | Platform G |
Bus
|
00:02 | Bus 4 Direction Rosmalen via Centraal Station | Platform H |
Bus
|
00:05 | Bus 156 Direction Sint Oedenrode via Den Dungen | Platform E |
Bus
|
More information: Centraal Station , s Hertogenbosch