Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
12:57 |
Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
13:04 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
13:27 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
13:33 | Roosendaal | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
13:55 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
14:04 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
14:27 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
14:33 | Roosendaal | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
14:55 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
15:04 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
15:27 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
15:33 | Roosendaal | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
15:55 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
16:04 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
16:27 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
16:33 | Roosendaal | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
16:55 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
17:04 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
17:27 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
17:33 | Roosendaal | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
17:55 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
18:04 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
18:27 | Vlissingen | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
18:33 | Roosendaal | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
14:11 | School line 644 Direction Stavenisse Poststraat |
School line
|
|
15:11 | School line 644 Direction Stavenisse Poststraat |
School line
|
|
15:59 | School line 644 Direction Stavenisse Poststraat |
School line
|
|
16:23 | Local bus 594 Direction Kruiningen via Kruiningen, Hazenburg |
Local bus
|
|
17:08 | School line 644 Direction Tholen Vliethof |
School line
|
More information: Stationsbuurt , Rilland-Bath