Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
09:46 |
Arnhem Centraal | Platform 1a |
Sprinter
|
09:48 |
Zwijndrecht | Platform 4b |
Sprinter
|
09:53 |
Venray | Platform 35 |
Slow train
|
09:54 | Zwolle | Platform 1a |
Intercity
|
09:58 | Amsterdam Zuid | Platform 3 |
Intercity
|
10:00 | Wijchen | Platform 4b |
Sprinter
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
09:48 | Bus 14 Direction Arnhem CS | Platform G |
Bus
|
09:48 | Bus 10 Direction Heyendaal | Platform M |
Bus
|
09:48 | Bus 5 Direction Groesbeek De Horst | Platform G |
Bus
|
09:48 | Bus 10 Direction Heyendaal | Platform M |
Bus
|
09:50 | Bus 300 Direction Nijmegen Heyendaal | Platform L |
Bus
|
09:51 |
Bus 6 Direction Station Dukenburg | Platform L |
Bus
|
09:51 | Bus 12 Direction Druten Busstation | Platform C |
Bus
|
09:51 | Bus 15 Direction Lent Thermion | Platform D |
Bus
|
09:52 | Bus 8 Direction Hatert | Platform K |
Bus
|
09:52 | Bus 5 Direction Beuningen Tiberiuslaan | Platform J |
Bus
|
09:52 | Bus 10 Direction Heyendaal | Platform M |
Bus
|
09:53 | Bus 2 Direction Maartenskliniek | Platform H |
Bus
|
09:53 | Bus 331 Direction Nijmegen Weezenhof | Platform F |
Bus
|
09:53 | Bus 6 Direction Neerbosch-Oost | Platform D |
Bus
|
09:54 | Bus 15 Direction Wijchen | Platform C |
Bus
|
09:54 | Bus 2 Direction Lindenholt-West | Platform K |
Bus
|
09:56 | Bus 8 Direction Berg en Dal | Platform F |
Bus
|
09:56 | Bus 10 Direction Heyendaal | Platform M |
Bus
|
09:58 | Bus 331 Direction Plein 1944 | Platform D |
Bus
|
09:58 | Bus 300 Direction Arnhem CS | Platform G |
Bus
|
10:00 | Bus 58 Direction Nijmegen Heyendaal | Platform B |
Bus
|
10:00 | Bus 58 Direction Emmerich Bahnhof | Platform L |
Bus
|
10:00 | Bus 10 Direction Heyendaal | Platform M |
Bus
|
10:00 | Bus 10 Direction Heyendaal | Platform M |
Bus
|
More information: Centraal Station , Nijmegen