Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
16:43 |
Hoorn Kersenboogerd | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
Attention! Later vertrek | |||
16:40 | Heerlen | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
16:50 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
16:59 | Enkhuizen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
17:06 | Amsterdam Centraal | Platform 3 |
Sprinter
|
Attention! De Intercity van 17:10 naar Heerlen is eerder in Amsterdam C. en vertrekt van spoor 2 | |||
17:10 | Hoorn Kersenboogerd | Platform 1 |
Sprinter
|
17:10 | Heerlen | Platform 2 |
Intercity
|
Attention! Stopt niet in Zaandam | |||
17:20 | Den Haag Centraal | Platform 2 |
Sprinter
|
17:29 | Enkhuizen | Platform 1 |
Intercity
|
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
16:40 | Local bus 415 Direction Medemblik Busstation | Platform G |
Local bus
|
16:45 | Bus 132 Direction Wervershoof R.K. Kerk | Platform J |
Bus
|
16:47 | Bus 139 Direction Medemblik Busstation | Platform I |
Bus
|
16:51 | Bus 112 Direction Amsterdam Noord via Volendam | Platform A |
Bus
|
17:00 | Bus 132 Direction Andijk Gedep.Laanweg | Platform J |
Bus
|
17:00 | R-NET 314 Direction Amsterdam Noord | Platform A |
R-NET
|
17:01 | Bus 134 Direction Wieringerwerf Badweg | Platform L |
Bus
|
17:01 | Bus 11 Direction Zwaag Risdam | Platform D |
Bus
|
17:01 | Bus 139 Direction Medemblik Busstation | Platform I |
Bus
|
17:02 | Bus 136 Direction Midwoud Oostw.Dorpsstr. | Platform H |
Bus
|
17:02 | Bus 14 Direction Kersenboogerd Hoorn Station | Platform C |
Bus
|
17:02 | Bus 128 Direction Noordbeemster Oosthuizerweg | Platform E |
Bus
|
17:03 | Bus 133 Direction Hoogwoud Raadhuisstraat | Platform K |
Bus
|
17:15 | Bus 132 Direction Wervershoof R.K. Kerk | Platform J |
Bus
|
17:21 | Bus 112 Direction Amsterdam Noord via Volendam | Platform A |
Bus
|
17:30 | Bus 135 Direction Den Helder Station | Platform L |
Bus
|
17:30 | Bus 132 Direction Andijk Gedep.Laanweg | Platform J |
Bus
|
17:30 | R-NET 314 Direction Amsterdam Noord | Platform A |
R-NET
|
17:31 | Bus 11 Direction Zwaag Risdam | Platform D |
Bus
|
17:31 | Bus 139 Direction Medemblik Busstation | Platform I |
Bus
|
17:32 | Bus 14 Direction Kersenboogerd Hoorn Station | Platform C |
Bus
|