Live departures
Time | Direction | Platform | Travel details |
---|---|---|---|
05:55 | Bus 400 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
06:15 | Bus 400 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
06:19 | Bus 121 Direction Den Bosch via Wijk en Aalburg | Platform A |
Arriva Bus
|
06:30 | Bus 400 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
06:33 | Bus 402 Direction Gorinchem | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
06:40 | Bus 121 Direction Gorinchem | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
06:45 | Bus 401 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
06:47 | Bus 121 Direction Gorinchem | Platform A |
Arriva Bus
|
06:47 | Bus 120 Direction Werkendam | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
06:47 | Bus 621 Direction Den Bosch via Wijk en Aalburg | Platform A |
Arriva Bus
|
07:00 | Bus 400 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:03 | Bus 402 Direction Gorinchem | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:10 | Bus 621 Direction Werkendam | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:11 | Local bus 221 Direction Almkerk via Nieuwendijk | Platform B |
Arriva Local bus
|
07:15 | Bus 400 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:17 | Bus 120 Direction Gorinchem | Platform A |
Arriva Bus
|
07:19 | Bus 121 Direction Den Bosch via Wijk en Aalburg | Platform A |
Arriva Bus
|
07:23 | Bus 402 Direction Gorinchem | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:25 | Bus 400 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:33 | Bus 402 Direction Gorinchem | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:35 | Bus 400 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:40 | Bus 121 Direction Gorinchem | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:45 | Bus 401 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:47 | Bus 120 Direction Werkendam | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
07:47 | Bus 621 Direction Den Bosch via Wijk en Aalburg | Platform A |
Arriva Bus
|
07:49 | Bus 121 Direction Gorinchem | Platform A |
Arriva Bus
|
07:50 | Local bus 221 Direction Almkerk via Woudrichem | Platform C |
Arriva Local bus
|
08:00 | Bus 400 Direction Utrecht Centraal Jaarbeurszijde | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
08:04 | Bus 402 Direction Gorinchem | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|
08:10 | Bus 621 Direction Werkendam | Platform B |
Arriva Bus
|